Osmagora — the agora of scent
  Voltar
Urban Scents Singular Oud
Singular Oud by Urban Scents, bottle

Singular Oud

Urban Scents
Linha
PerfumistaMarie Le Febvre
Concentração
LEVEINTENSOEDP
Gênero
Unissex
Lançamento2016
Origem
Tamanhos50ml
Faixa de preço
$$$$
Disponibilidade
Onde comprarem breve
Estação
PrimaveraVerãoOutonoInverno
Clima
Humor
Ocasião
Da comunidaderelatado por quem usa, não pela casa
Avaliação
4.3/514 avaliações
Duração
CURTALONGALong-lasting
Projeção
PERTOLONGEModerate
O que você acha?
Questions & Answers
QWho is Singular Oud for, and when should you wear it?
Singular Oud is presented as unisex, made to suit anyone, at its best in fall and winter.
QWhat makes Singular Oud distinctive?
What sets Singular Oud apart is its use of green fig: a note found in only under 1% of the fragrances in our library. Overall it reads as warm spicy, oud and fruity.