Osmagora — the agora of scent
  Voltar
Mercedes-Benz Select Night
Select Night by Mercedes-Benz, bottle

Select Night

Mercedes-Benz
LinhaSelect
PerfumistaOlivier Cresp
Concentração
LEVEINTENSOEDT
Gênero
Masculino
FamíliaFougère · Amadeirado · Floral
Lançamento
OrigemEstados Unidos
Tamanhos100ml
Faixa de preço
$$$$
Disponibilidade
Onde comprarem breve
Estação
PrimaveraVerãoOutonoInverno
ClimaMild, Dry
HumorSensual · Mysterious · Playful
Ocasião
O que você acha?
Questions & Answers
QWho is Select Night for, and when should you wear it?
Select Night is marketed toward men, at its best in winter and fall, suited to mild and dry weather. In character it reads as sensual, mysterious and playful.
QWhat makes Select Night distinctive?
Select Night is defined by its woody, floral and gourmand character, a fougère composition.