Osmagora — the agora of scent
  Voltar
Bruno Banani Scent From Hell
Scent From Hell by Bruno Banani, bottle

Scent From Hell

Bruno Banani
Linha
Perfumista
Concentração
LEVEINTENSOEDT
Gênero
Feminino
FamíliaFrutado · Gourmand
Lançamento2003
Origem
Tamanhos50ml, 100ml
Faixa de preço
Disponibilidade
Onde comprarem breve
Notas
Estação
PrimaveraVerãoOutonoInverno
Clima
Humor
Ocasião
Da comunidaderelatado por quem usa, não pela casa
Avaliação
3.7/512 avaliações
Duração
CURTALONGAModerate
Projeção
PERTOLONGEModerate
O que você acha?
Questions & Answers
QWho is Scent From Hell for, and when should you wear it?
Scent From Hell is marketed toward women, at its best in spring, fall and winter.
QWhat makes Scent From Hell distinctive?
What sets Scent From Hell apart is its use of paprika and ivy: notes found in only under 1% of the fragrances in our library. Overall it reads as fruity, sweet and fresh.