Osmagora — the agora of scent
  Voltar
Xyrena Cloud No. 9
Cloud No. 9 by Xyrena, bottle

Cloud No. 9

Xyrena
CasaXyrena
Linha
PerfumistaKillian Wells
Concentração
LEVEINTENSOEDP
Gênero
Unissex
Lançamento2018
Origem
Tamanhos
Faixa de preço
$$$$
Disponibilidade
Onde comprarem breve
Estação
PrimaveraVerãoOutonoInverno
Clima
Humor
Ocasião
Da comunidaderelatado por quem usa, não pela casa
Avaliação
3.0/51 avaliações
Duração
CURTALONGAModerate
Projeção
PERTOLONGEModerate
O que você acha?
Questions & Answers
QWho is Cloud No. 9 for, and when should you wear it?
Cloud No. 9 is presented as unisex, made to suit anyone, at its best in summer.
QWhat makes Cloud No. 9 distinctive?
What sets Cloud No. 9 apart is its use of iso e super and chamomile: notes found in only under 1% of the fragrances in our library. Overall it reads as woody, vanilla and herbal.