Osmagora — the agora of scent
  Voltar
Victoria's Secret Bombshell Intense
Bombshell Intense by Victoria's Secret, bottle

Bombshell Intense

Victoria's Secret
Linha
Concentração
LEVEINTENSOElixir
Gênero
Feminino
FamíliaFrutado · Gourmand
Lançamento2019
Origem
Tamanhos100ml
Faixa de preço
$$$$
Disponibilidade
Onde comprarem breve
Notas
SaídaCereja
CoraçãoPeônia
Estação
PrimaveraVerãoOutonoInverno
Clima
Humor
Ocasião
Da comunidaderelatado por quem usa, não pela casa
Avaliação
4.1/5175 avaliações
Duração
CURTALONGAModerate
Projeção
PERTOLONGEModerate
O que você acha?
Questions & Answers
QWho is Bombshell Intense for, and when should you wear it?
Bombshell Intense is marketed toward women, at its best in spring, fall and winter.
QWhat makes Bombshell Intense distinctive?
What sets Bombshell Intense apart is its use of cherry: a note found in only under 1% of the fragrances in our library. Overall it reads as vanilla, floral and fruity.