Osmagora — the agora of scent
  Indietro
Hermès Twilly Eau Ginger
Twilly Eau Ginger by Hermès, bottle

Twilly Eau Ginger

Hermès
Linea
ProfumiereChristine Nagel
Concentrazione
LEGGEROINTENSOEDT
Genere
Femminile
FamigliaFloreale · Legnoso
Uscita2021
Origine
Formati
Fascia di prezzo
$$$$
Disponibilità
Dove acquistareprossimamente
Note
Stagione
PrimaveraEstateAutunnoInverno
Clima
Atmosfera
Occasione
Dalla communityriportato da chi lo indossa, non dalla casa
Valutazione
3.8/5
Durata
BREVELUNGALong-lasting
Proiezione
VICINALONTANAModerate
Che ne pensi?
Questions & Answers
QWho is Twilly Eau Ginger for, and when should you wear it?
Twilly Eau Ginger is marketed toward women, at its best in spring and summer.
QWhat makes Twilly Eau Ginger distinctive?
Twilly Eau Ginger is defined by its fresh, warm spicy and floral character, a floral composition.