Osmagora — the agora of scent
  Indietro
Yves Saint Laurent Rive Gauche Light
Rive Gauche Light by Yves Saint Laurent, bottle

Rive Gauche Light

Yves Saint Laurent
Linea
ProfumiereDaniela Andrier
Concentrazione
LEGGEROINTENSOEDT
Genere
Femminile
FamigliaFloreale
Uscita2004
Origine
Formati
Fascia di prezzo
$$$$
Disponibilità
Dove acquistareprossimamente
Stagione
PrimaveraEstateAutunnoInverno
Clima
Atmosfera
Occasione
Dalla communityriportato da chi lo indossa, non dalla casa
Valutazione
3.7/57 recensioni
Durata
BREVELUNGAModerate
Proiezione
VICINALONTANAModerate
Che ne pensi?
Questions & Answers
QWho is Rive Gauche Light for, and when should you wear it?
Rive Gauche Light is marketed toward women, at its best in spring and summer.
QWhat makes Rive Gauche Light distinctive?
What sets Rive Gauche Light apart is its use of aldehydes: a note found in only about 1% of the fragrances in our library. Overall it reads as powdery, floral and fresh.