Osmagora — the agora of scent
  Indietro
VDOHNI Mint moon
Mint moon by VDOHNI, bottle

Mint moon

VDOHNI
CasaVDOHNI
Linea
ProfumierePolina Kazakova
Concentrazione
LEGGEROINTENSOEDP
Genere
Unisex
FamigliaVerde · Acquatico
Uscita2020
Origine
Formati
Fascia di prezzo
Disponibilità
Dove acquistareprossimamente
Stagione
PrimaveraEstateAutunnoInverno
Clima
Atmosfera
Occasione
Dalla communityriportato da chi lo indossa, non dalla casa
Valutazione
4.0/510 recensioni
Durata
BREVELUNGAModerate
Proiezione
VICINALONTANAModerate
Che ne pensi?
Questions & Answers
QWho is Mint moon for, and when should you wear it?
Mint moon is presented as unisex, made to suit anyone, at its best in spring and summer.
QWhat makes Mint moon distinctive?
What sets Mint moon apart is its use of apple blossom and aquatic notes: notes found in only under 1% of the fragrances in our library. Overall it reads as green, musk and aromatic.