Osmagora — the agora of scent
  Indietro
LPDO Hash Intense
Hash Intense by LPDO, bottle

Hash Intense

LPDO
CasaLPDO
Linea
Profumiere
Concentrazione
LEGGEROINTENSOEDP
Genere
Unisex
Uscita2020
Origine
Formati100ml
Fascia di prezzo
Disponibilità
Dove acquistareprossimamente
Note
TestaHemp · Verde
FondoIncenso · Oud
Stagione
PrimaveraEstateAutunnoInverno
Clima
Atmosfera
Occasione
Dalla communityriportato da chi lo indossa, non dalla casa
Valutazione
3.5/574 recensioni
Durata
BREVELUNGALong-lasting
Proiezione
VICINALONTANAModerate
Che ne pensi?
Questions & Answers
QWho is Hash Intense for, and when should you wear it?
Hash Intense is presented as unisex, made to suit anyone, at its best in fall and winter.
QWhat makes Hash Intense distinctive?
What sets Hash Intense apart is its use of resinous and hemp: notes found in only under 1% of the fragrances in our library. Overall it reads as amber, smoky and green.