Osmagora — the agora of scent
  Indietro
Acca Kappa Green Mandarin
Green Mandarin by Acca Kappa, bottle

Green Mandarin

Acca Kappa
Linea
Profumiere
Concentrazione
LEGGEROINTENSOEDC
Genere
Unisex
FamigliaAgrumato · Floreale
Uscita2013
OrigineItalia
Formati100ml, 250ml
Fascia di prezzo
$$$$
DisponibilitàFuori produzione
Dove acquistareprossimamente
Stagione
PrimaveraEstateAutunnoInverno
ClimaWarm, Humid
AtmosferaEnergetic · Playful · Fresh
OccasioneGiorno
Dalla communityriportato da chi lo indossa, non dalla casa
Valutazione
4.3/515 recensioni
Durata
BREVELUNGAModerate
Proiezione
VICINALONTANAModerate
Che ne pensi?
Questions & Answers
QWho is Green Mandarin for, and when should you wear it?
Green Mandarin is presented as unisex, made to suit anyone, at its best in summer, suited to warm and humid weather, a natural fit for daytime. In character it reads as energetic, playful and fresh.
QWhat makes Green Mandarin distinctive?
Green Mandarin is defined by its citrus, floral and sweet character, a citrus composition.