Osmagora — the agora of scent
Free Time by Salvatore Ferragamo, bottle

Free Time

Salvatore Ferragamo
Linea
ProfumiereOlivier Polge
Concentrazione
LEGGEROINTENSOEDT
Genere
Maschile
FamigliaAromatico · Legnoso
Uscita2011
Origine
Formati100ml
Fascia di prezzo
$$$$
Disponibilità
Dove acquistareprossimamente
Stagione
PrimaveraEstateAutunnoInverno
Clima
Atmosfera
Occasione
Dalla communityriportato da chi lo indossa, non dalla casa
Valutazione
4.0/5
Durata
BREVELUNGAModerate
Proiezione
VICINALONTANAModerate
Che ne pensi?
Questions & Answers
QWho is Free Time for, and when should you wear it?
Free Time is marketed toward men, at its best in spring and summer.
QWhat makes Free Time distinctive?
Free Time is defined by its citrus, aromatic and woody character, a aromatic composition.