Osmagora — the agora of scent
  Indietro
Don Algodon Flor de Algodon
Flor de Algodon by Don Algodon, bottle

Flor de Algodon

Don Algodon
Linea
ProfumiereRamon Monegal
Concentrazione
LEGGEROINTENSOEDP
Genere
Femminile
FamigliaFloreale · Verde
Uscita2004
Origine
Formati100ml
Fascia di prezzo
Disponibilità
Dove acquistareprossimamente
Stagione
PrimaveraEstateAutunnoInverno
Clima
Atmosfera
Occasione
Dalla communityriportato da chi lo indossa, non dalla casa
Valutazione
4.3/55 recensioni
Durata
BREVELUNGAModerate
Proiezione
VICINALONTANAModerate
Che ne pensi?
Questions & Answers
QWho is Flor de Algodon for, and when should you wear it?
Flor de Algodon is marketed toward women, at its best in spring, summer and fall.
QWhat makes Flor de Algodon distinctive?
What sets Flor de Algodon apart is its use of cotton flower and coumarin: notes found in only under 1% of the fragrances in our library. Overall it reads as floral, fruity and green.