Osmagora — the agora of scent
  Indietro
Cuba Cuba Authentic Bold
Cuba Authentic Bold by Cuba, bottle

Cuba Authentic Bold

Cuba
CasaCuba
Linea
ProfumiereApostolos
Concentrazione
LEGGEROINTENSOEDT
Genere
Maschile
Uscita2022
Origine
Formati100ml
Fascia di prezzo
$$$$
Disponibilità
Dove acquistareprossimamente
Stagione
PrimaveraEstateAutunnoInverno
Clima
Atmosfera
Occasione
Dalla communityriportato da chi lo indossa, non dalla casa
Valutazione
4.3/58 recensioni
Durata
BREVELUNGAModerate
Proiezione
VICINALONTANAModerate
Che ne pensi?
Questions & Answers
QWho is Cuba Authentic Bold for, and when should you wear it?
Cuba Authentic Bold is marketed toward men, at its best in spring, summer and fall.
QWhat makes Cuba Authentic Bold distinctive?
What sets Cuba Authentic Bold apart is its use of aquatic notes: a note found in only under 1% of the fragrances in our library. Overall it reads as warm spicy, aromatic and spicy.