Osmagora — the agora of scent
  Indietro
Sebastiane Black Magic
Black Magic by Sebastiane, bottle

Black Magic

Sebastiane
Linea
ProfumiereRobert Elder
Concentrazione
LEGGEROINTENSOEDP
Genere
Unisex
Uscita2020
Origine
Formati
Fascia di prezzo
Disponibilità
Dove acquistareprossimamente
Stagione
PrimaveraEstateAutunnoInverno
Clima
Atmosfera
Occasione
Dalla communityriportato da chi lo indossa, non dalla casa
Valutazione
3.5/523 recensioni
Durata
BREVELUNGAModerate
Proiezione
VICINALONTANAModerate
Che ne pensi?
Questions & Answers
QWho is Black Magic for, and when should you wear it?
Black Magic is presented as unisex, made to suit anyone, at its best in fall and winter.
QWhat makes Black Magic distinctive?
What sets Black Magic apart is its use of grass and blackberry: notes found in only under 1% of the fragrances in our library. Overall it reads as amber, vanilla and floral.