Osmagora — the agora of scent
  Back
Brocard Spiced Tea (Пряный чай)
Spiced Tea (Пряный чай) by Brocard, bottle

Spiced Tea (Пряный чай)

Brocard
HouseBrocard
Line
Perfumer
Concentration
LIGHTSTRONGEDP
Gender
Feminine
FamilyAromatic · Woody
Released2019
Origin
Sizes
Price tier
$$$$
Availability
Where to buycoming soon
Season
Climate
Mood
Occasion
How do you feel about it?
Questions & Answers
QWho is Spiced Tea (Пряный чай) for, and when should you wear it?
Spiced Tea (Пряный чай) is marketed toward women.
QWhat makes Spiced Tea (Пряный чай) distinctive?
What sets Spiced Tea (Пряный чай) apart is its use of tea: a note found in only under 1% of the fragrances in our library. Overall it reads as warm spicy, spicy and fresh.