Osmagora, the agora of scent
  Back
Zimaya Ramsh Imperium
Ramsh Imperium by Zimaya, bottle
To your nose

Ramsh Imperium

Ramsh Imperium is defined by its woody, earthy and aromatic character, a aromatic composition.

Concentration
Eau FraîcheEDCEDTEDPParfumElixirEDP
GenderMasculine
FamilyAromatic · Woody
Released2025
OriginUnited Arab Emirates
Price tier
Premium · est.
Notes
Season
SprSumFalWin
Rated elsewheregathered from wearers across the web
Rating
4.7/56 reviews
Longevity
WeakModerateLongVery longLong
Projection
IntimateModerateStrongEnormousModerate
Smells like this

5 more that smell like it.

More from Zimaya
Questions & Answers
QWho is Ramsh Imperium for, and when should you wear it?
Ramsh Imperium is marketed toward men, at its best in spring and summer.
QWhat makes Ramsh Imperium distinctive?
Ramsh Imperium is defined by its woody, earthy and aromatic character, a aromatic composition.