Osmagora — the agora of scent
  Back
Maison Crivelli Patchouli Magnetik
Patchouli Magnetik by Maison Crivelli, bottle

Patchouli Magnetik

Maison Crivelli
Line
Concentration
LIGHTSTRONGParfum
Gender
Unisex
Released2022
OriginFrance
Sizes50ml
Price tier
$$$$
AvailabilityIn production
Where to buycoming soon
Season
SprSumFalWin
ClimateMild · Dry
MoodBold · Sensual · Mysterious · Calm · Energetic
OccasionEvening
Accords
Gardenia accord30
How do you feel about it?
Questions & Answers
QWho is Patchouli Magnetik for, and when should you wear it?
Patchouli Magnetik is presented as unisex, made to suit anyone, at its best in summer, winter and fall, suited to mild and dry weather, a natural fit for evening. In character it reads as bold, sensual and mysterious.
QWhat makes Patchouli Magnetik distinctive?
Patchouli Magnetik is defined by its woody, leather and resinous character, a woody composition.