Osmagora — the agora of scent
  Back
Perfumer H Orange Leaf
Orange Leaf by Perfumer H, bottle

Orange Leaf

Perfumer H
Line
Perfumer
Concentration
LIGHTSTRONGEDP
Gender
Unisex
FamilyCitrus
Released
Origin
Sizes
Price tier
$$$$
Availability
Where to buycoming soon
Season
Climate
Mood
Occasion
Accords
How do you feel about it?
Questions & Answers
QWho is Orange Leaf for, and when should you wear it?
Orange Leaf is presented as unisex, made to suit anyone.
QWhat makes Orange Leaf distinctive?
What sets Orange Leaf apart is its use of green leaf and angelica: notes found in only under 1% of the fragrances in our library. Overall it reads as citrus.