Osmagora — the agora of scent
  Retour
Corday Zigane (Tzigane)
Zigane (Tzigane) by Corday, bottle

Zigane (Tzigane)

Corday
MaisonCorday
Ligne
Parfumeur
Concentration
Genre
Féminin
FamilleFloral · Boisé
Sortie1937
Origine
Contenances
Gamme de prix
Disponibilité
Où acheterbientôt disponible
Saison
Climat
Humeur
Occasion
Selon la communautérapporté par ceux qui le portent, pas par la maison
Note globale
3.4/57 avis
Tenue
COURTELONGUEModerate
Sillage
PROCHELOINModerate
Qu'en pensez-vous ?
Questions & Answers
QWho is Zigane (Tzigane) for, and when should you wear it?
Zigane (Tzigane) is marketed toward women.
QWhat makes Zigane (Tzigane) distinctive?
What sets Zigane (Tzigane) apart is its use of coumarin and carnation: notes found in only under 1% of the fragrances in our library. Overall it reads as floral, woody and aromatic.