Osmagora — the agora of scent
  Retour
French Avenue Atlantis Extrait
Atlantis Extrait by French Avenue, bottle

Atlantis Extrait

French Avenue
Ligne
Parfumeur
Concentration
LÉGERINTENSEParfum
Genre
Mixte
Sortie2025
Origine
Contenances
Gamme de prix
$$$$
Disponibilité
Où acheterbientôt disponible
Saison
PrintempsÉtéAutomneHiver
Climat
Humeur
Occasion
Selon la communautérapporté par ceux qui le portent, pas par la maison
Note globale
4.3/5198 avis
Tenue
COURTELONGUEModerate
Sillage
PROCHELOINModerate
Qu'en pensez-vous ?
Questions & Answers
QWho is Atlantis Extrait for, and when should you wear it?
Atlantis Extrait is presented as unisex, made to suit anyone, at its best in spring and summer.
QWhat makes Atlantis Extrait distinctive?
What sets Atlantis Extrait apart is its use of watermelon and cocoa: notes found in only under 1% of the fragrances in our library. Overall it reads as amber, aquatic and citrus.