Osmagora — the agora of scent
  Volver
Bois 1920 Real Patchouly 1920
Real Patchouly 1920 by Bois 1920, bottle

Real Patchouly 1920

Bois 1920
Línea
PerfumistaEnzo Galardi
Concentración
LIGEROINTENSOEDP
Género
Unisex
Lanzamiento2005
Origen
Tamaños100ml
Rango de precio
$$$$
Disponibilidad
Dónde comprarpróximamente
Estación
PrimaveraVeranoOtoñoInvierno
Clima
Ambiente
Ocasión
De la comunidadsegún quienes lo usan, no la casa
Valoración
4.2/5
Duración
CORTALARGALong-lasting
Proyección
CERCALEJOSModerate
¿Qué te parece?
Questions & Answers
QWho is Real Patchouly 1920 for, and when should you wear it?
Real Patchouly 1920 is presented as unisex, made to suit anyone, at its best in fall and winter.
QWhat makes Real Patchouly 1920 distinctive?
What sets Real Patchouly 1920 apart is its use of celery seed and eucalyptus: notes found in only under 1% of the fragrances in our library. Overall it reads as woody, patchouli and amber.