Osmagora — the agora of scent
Nirvana Black by Elizabeth and James, bottle

Nirvana Black

Elizabeth and James
Línea
PerfumistaPierre Negrin
Concentración
LIGEROINTENSOEDP
Género
Unisex
Lanzamiento2013
Origen
Tamaños50ml, 100ml
Rango de precio
Disponibilidad
Dónde comprarpróximamente
Notas
Estación
PrimaveraVeranoOtoñoInvierno
Clima
Ambiente
Ocasión
De la comunidadsegún quienes lo usan, no la casa
Valoración
4.1/5404 valoraciones
Duración
CORTALARGALong-lasting
Proyección
CERCALEJOSModerate
¿Qué te parece?
Questions & Answers
QWho is Nirvana Black for, and when should you wear it?
Nirvana Black is presented as unisex, made to suit anyone, at its best in fall.
QWhat makes Nirvana Black distinctive?
Nirvana Black is defined by its woody, powdery and vanilla character, a woody composition.