Osmagora — the agora of scent
  Volver
La Rive Mr. Sharp
Mr. Sharp by La Rive, bottle

Mr. Sharp

La Rive
Línea
Perfumista
Concentración
Género
Masculino
Lanzamiento2019
Origen
Tamaños
Rango de precio
$$$$
Disponibilidad
Dónde comprarpróximamente
Estación
PrimaveraVeranoOtoñoInvierno
Clima
Ambiente
Ocasión
De la comunidadsegún quienes lo usan, no la casa
Valoración
3.6/527 valoraciones
Duración
CORTALARGAModerate
Proyección
CERCALEJOSModerate
¿Qué te parece?
Questions & Answers
QWho is Mr. Sharp for, and when should you wear it?
Mr. Sharp is marketed toward men, at its best in fall and winter.
QWhat makes Mr. Sharp distinctive?
What sets Mr. Sharp apart is its use of white pepper and amberwood: notes found in only under 1% of the fragrances in our library. Overall it reads as amber, fresh and warm spicy.