Osmagora — the agora of scent
  Volver
Atralia Amazonas Solstice
Amazonas Solstice by Atralia, bottle

Amazonas Solstice

Atralia
LíneaAmazonas
Perfumista
Concentración
LIGEROINTENSOEDP
Género
Unisex
Lanzamiento2023
OrigenEstados Unidos
Tamaños100ml
Rango de precio
$$$$
DisponibilidadEn producción
Dónde comprarpróximamente
Notas
SalidaFrambuesa
CorazónOud · Rosa · Geranio
Estación
PrimaveraVeranoOtoñoInvierno
ClimaMild, Dry
AmbienteMysterious · Sensual
Ocasión
De la comunidadsegún quienes lo usan, no la casa
Valoración
4.0/54 valoraciones
Duración
CORTALARGAModerate
Proyección
CERCALEJOSModerate
¿Qué te parece?
Questions & Answers
QWho is Amazonas Solstice for, and when should you wear it?
Amazonas Solstice is presented as unisex, made to suit anyone, at its best in winter and fall, suited to mild and dry weather. In character it reads as mysterious and sensual.
QWhat makes Amazonas Solstice distinctive?
Amazonas Solstice is defined by its floral, amber and smoky character, a floral composition.