Osmagora — the agora of scent
  Zurück
Avon Simple Elements Perfect Cotton
Simple Elements Perfect Cotton by Avon, bottle

Simple Elements Perfect Cotton

Avon
ParfümhausAvon
Linie
Parfümeur
Konzentration
LEICHTSTARKEDT
Geschlecht
Damen
DuftfamilieBlumig · Aquatisch
Erschienen2009
Herkunft
Größen50ml
Preisklasse
$$$$
Verfügbarkeit
Wo kaufenin Kürze
Jahreszeit
FrühlingSommerHerbstWinter
Klima
Stimmung
Anlass
Aus der Communityvon Trägern berichtet, nicht vom Haus
Bewertung
3.6/543 Bewertungen
Haltbarkeit
KURZLANGWeak
Sillage
NAHWEITIntimate
Wie findest du ihn?
Questions & Answers
QWho is Simple Elements Perfect Cotton for, and when should you wear it?
Simple Elements Perfect Cotton is marketed toward women, at its best in spring and summer.
QWhat makes Simple Elements Perfect Cotton distinctive?
What sets Simple Elements Perfect Cotton apart is its use of cotton flower and white rose: notes found in only under 1% of the fragrances in our library. Overall it reads as floral, powdery and fresh.