Osmagora — the agora of scent
  Zurück
Prada Prada Candy L'Eau
Prada Candy L'Eau by Prada, bottle

Prada Candy L'Eau

Prada
ParfümhausPrada
Linie
ParfümeurDaniela Andrier
Konzentration
LEICHTSTARKEDP
Geschlecht
Damen
DuftfamilieGourmand · Blumig
Erschienen2013
Herkunft
Größen3.4ml
Preisklasse
$$$$
Verfügbarkeit
Wo kaufenin Kürze
Jahreszeit
FrühlingSommerHerbstWinter
Klima
Stimmung
Anlass
Aus der Communityvon Trägern berichtet, nicht vom Haus
Bewertung
4.0/5471 Bewertungen
Haltbarkeit
KURZLANGModerate
Sillage
NAHWEITModerate
Wie findest du ihn?
Questions & Answers
QWho is Prada Candy L'Eau for, and when should you wear it?
Prada Candy L'Eau is marketed toward women, at its best in spring.
QWhat makes Prada Candy L'Eau distinctive?
What sets Prada Candy L'Eau apart is its use of sweet pea: a note found in only under 1% of the fragrances in our library. Overall it reads as caramel, amber and sweet.