Osmagora — the agora of scent
  Zurück
A-chromiq ODR-211 Lucent
ODR-211 Lucent by A-chromiq, bottle

ODR-211 Lucent

A-chromiq
ParfümhausA-chromiq
Linie
Konzentration
Geschlecht
Unisex
DuftfamilieZitrus · Holzig
Erschienen2021
Herkunft
Größen
Preisklasse
Verfügbarkeit
Wo kaufenin Kürze
Jahreszeit
FrühlingSommerHerbstWinter
Klima
Stimmung
Anlass
Akkorde
Aus der Communityvon Trägern berichtet, nicht vom Haus
Bewertung
4.0/51 Bewertungen
Haltbarkeit
KURZLANGModerate
Sillage
NAHWEITModerate
Wie findest du ihn?
Questions & Answers
QWho is ODR-211 Lucent for, and when should you wear it?
ODR-211 Lucent is presented as unisex, made to suit anyone, at its best in summer.
QWhat makes ODR-211 Lucent distinctive?
What sets ODR-211 Lucent apart is its use of aldehydes and rhubarb: notes found in only about 1% of the fragrances in our library. Overall it reads as citrus and woody.