Osmagora — the agora of scent
  Zurück
Siordia Parfums Nymph (Нимфа)
Nymph (Нимфа) by Siordia Parfums, bottle

Nymph (Нимфа)

Siordia Parfums
ParfümhausSiordia Parfums
Linie
Parfümeur
Konzentration
LEICHTSTARKEDP
Geschlecht
Damen
Erschienen2016
Herkunft
Größen
Preisklasse
Verfügbarkeit
Wo kaufenin Kürze
Jahreszeit
Klima
Stimmung
Anlass
Wie findest du ihn?
Questions & Answers
QWho is Nymph (Нимфа) for, and when should you wear it?
Nymph (Нимфа) is marketed toward women.
QWhat makes Nymph (Нимфа) distinctive?
What sets Nymph (Нимфа) apart is its use of bitter orange: a note found in only about 1% of the fragrances in our library. Overall it reads as powdery, woody and sweet.