Osmagora — the agora of scent
  Zurück
The Dua Brand Caramelized Dates
Caramelized Dates by The Dua Brand, bottle

Caramelized Dates

The Dua Brand
ParfümhausThe Dua Brand
Linie
Parfümeur
Konzentration
Geschlecht
Unisex
Erschienen2025
Herkunft
Größen
Preisklasse
$$$$
Verfügbarkeit
Wo kaufenin Kürze
Noten
Jahreszeit
FrühlingSommerHerbstWinter
Klima
Stimmung
Anlass
Aus der Communityvon Trägern berichtet, nicht vom Haus
Bewertung
4.3/54 Bewertungen
Haltbarkeit
KURZLANGModerate
Sillage
NAHWEITModerate
Wie findest du ihn?
Questions & Answers
QWho is Caramelized Dates for, and when should you wear it?
Caramelized Dates is presented as unisex, made to suit anyone, at its best in fall and winter.
QWhat makes Caramelized Dates distinctive?
What sets Caramelized Dates apart is its use of dates: a note found in only under 1% of the fragrances in our library. Overall it reads as caramel, amber and sweet.