Osmagora — the agora of scent
  Zurück
Marc Jacobs Apple Splash
Apple Splash by Marc Jacobs, bottle

Apple Splash

Marc Jacobs
ParfümhausMarc Jacobs
Linie
ParfümeurYann Vasnier
Konzentration
LEICHTSTARKEDT
Geschlecht
Unisex
DuftfamilieFruchtig · Blumig
Erschienen2010
Herkunft
Größen
Preisklasse
$$$$
Verfügbarkeit
Wo kaufenin Kürze
Jahreszeit
FrühlingSommerHerbstWinter
Klima
Stimmung
Anlass
Aus der Communityvon Trägern berichtet, nicht vom Haus
Bewertung
3.7/512 Bewertungen
Haltbarkeit
KURZLANGModerate
Sillage
NAHWEITModerate
Wie findest du ihn?
Questions & Answers
QWho is Apple Splash for, and when should you wear it?
Apple Splash is presented as unisex, made to suit anyone, at its best in spring and summer.
QWhat makes Apple Splash distinctive?
Apple Splash is defined by its fruity, aromatic and citrus character, a fruity composition.