Osmagora — the agora of scent
  Voltar
Avon Raining Violets
Raining Violets by Avon, bottle

Raining Violets

Avon
CasaAvon
Linha
Perfumista
Concentração
LEVEINTENSOEDC
Gênero
Feminino
FamíliaFloral
Lançamento1972
Origem
Tamanhos
Faixa de preço
$$$$
Disponibilidade
Onde comprarem breve
Notas
SaídaVioleta
CoraçãoVioleta · Ozonic Notes
FundoVioleta
Estação
PrimaveraVerãoOutonoInverno
Clima
Humor
Ocasião
Da comunidaderelatado por quem usa, não pela casa
Avaliação
4.3/51 avaliações
Duração
CURTALONGAModerate
Projeção
PERTOLONGEModerate
O que você acha?
Questions & Answers
QWho is Raining Violets for, and when should you wear it?
Raining Violets is marketed toward women, at its best in spring and summer.
QWhat makes Raining Violets distinctive?
What sets Raining Violets apart is its use of ozonic notes: a note found in only under 1% of the fragrances in our library. Overall it reads as powdery, aquatic and floral.