Osmagora — the agora of scent
  Voltar
Fischersund No. 101 Solid Perfume
No. 101 Solid Perfume by Fischersund, bottle

No. 101 Solid Perfume

Fischersund
Linha
Perfumista
Concentração
Gênero
Unissex
FamíliaVerde
Lançamento
Origem
Tamanhos
Faixa de preço
$$$$
Disponibilidade
Onde comprarem breve
Notas
Estação
Clima
Humor
Ocasião
O que você acha?
Questions & Answers
QWho is No. 101 Solid Perfume for, and when should you wear it?
No. 101 Solid Perfume is presented as unisex, made to suit anyone.
QWhat makes No. 101 Solid Perfume distinctive?
What sets No. 101 Solid Perfume apart is its use of grass and angelica: notes found in only under 1% of the fragrances in our library.