Osmagora — the agora of scent
  Voltar
En Voyage Perfumes Captured in Amber
Captured in Amber by En Voyage Perfumes, bottle

Captured in Amber

En Voyage Perfumes
Linha
Concentração
LEVEINTENSOEDP
Gênero
Unissex
Lançamento2014
Origem
Tamanhos
Faixa de preço
Disponibilidade
Onde comprarem breve
Estação
PrimaveraVerãoOutonoInverno
Clima
Humor
Ocasião
Da comunidaderelatado por quem usa, não pela casa
Avaliação
4.3/57 avaliações
Duração
CURTALONGALong-lasting
Projeção
PERTOLONGEModerate
O que você acha?
Questions & Answers
QWho is Captured in Amber for, and when should you wear it?
Captured in Amber is presented as unisex, made to suit anyone, at its best in fall and winter.
QWhat makes Captured in Amber distinctive?
What sets Captured in Amber apart is its use of resinous and tolu balsam: notes found in only under 1% of the fragrances in our library. Overall it reads as amber, warm spicy and balsamic.