Osmagora — the agora of scent
  Voltar
Joylab Bubble Babe
Bubble Babe by Joylab, bottle

Bubble Babe

Joylab
CasaJoylab
Linha
Perfumista
Concentração
LEVEINTENSOEDT
Gênero
Feminino
FamíliaFloral · Gourmand
Lançamento2024
Origem
Tamanhos
Faixa de preço
Disponibilidade
Onde comprarem breve
Notas
Estação
PrimaveraVerãoOutonoInverno
Clima
Humor
Ocasião
Da comunidaderelatado por quem usa, não pela casa
Avaliação
4.3/5
Duração
CURTALONGAModerate
Projeção
PERTOLONGEModerate
O que você acha?
Mais de Joylab
Questions & Answers
QWho is Bubble Babe for, and when should you wear it?
Bubble Babe is marketed toward women, at its best in spring.
QWhat makes Bubble Babe distinctive?
What sets Bubble Babe apart is its use of whipped cream and milk: notes found in only under 1% of the fragrances in our library. Overall it reads as creamy, powdery and rose.