Osmagora — the agora of scent
  Back
Reebok Iconic Statement Blue
Iconic Statement Blue by Reebok, bottle

Iconic Statement Blue

Reebok
HouseReebok
Line
Concentration
Gender
Masculine
Released2024
Origin
Sizes
Price tier
Availability
Where to buycoming soon
Season
SprSumFalWin
Climate
Mood
Occasion
From the communityreported by wearers, not by the house
Rating
4.7/59 reviews
Longevity
SHORTLONGModerate
Projection
CLOSEFARModerate
How do you feel about it?
Questions & Answers
QWho is Iconic Statement Blue for, and when should you wear it?
Iconic Statement Blue is marketed toward men, at its best in spring, summer and fall.
QWhat makes Iconic Statement Blue distinctive?
What sets Iconic Statement Blue apart is its use of suede: a note found in only about 1% of the fragrances in our library. Overall it reads as citrus, amber and aromatic.