Osmagora — the agora of scent
  Retour
Holynose Parfums Пепел Ash
Пепел Ash by Holynose Parfums, bottle

Пепел Ash

Holynose Parfums
Ligne
ParfumeurLesli Wood Peterson
Concentration
LÉGERINTENSEEDP
Genre
Mixte
FamilleAromatique · Cuir
Sortie2015
Origine
Contenances50ml
Gamme de prix
Disponibilité
Où acheterbientôt disponible
Saison
PrintempsÉtéAutomneHiver
Climat
Humeur
Occasion
Selon la communautérapporté par ceux qui le portent, pas par la maison
Note globale
5.0/51 avis
Tenue
COURTELONGUEModerate
Sillage
PROCHELOINModerate
Qu'en pensez-vous ?
Questions & Answers
QWho is Пепел Ash for, and when should you wear it?
Пепел Ash is presented as unisex, made to suit anyone, at its best in fall.
QWhat makes Пепел Ash distinctive?
What sets Пепел Ash apart is its use of birch: a note found in only under 1% of the fragrances in our library. Overall it reads as leather, smoky and aromatic.