Osmagora — the agora of scent
  Zurück
Ghalati First Impression
First Impression by Ghalati, bottle

First Impression

Ghalati
ParfümhausGhalati
Linie
ParfümeurLucas Sieuzac
Konzentration
LEICHTSTARKEDT
Geschlecht
Unisex
DuftfamilieZitrus · Grün
Erschienen2025
Herkunft
Größen100ml
Preisklasse
Verfügbarkeit
Wo kaufenin Kürze
Jahreszeit
FrühlingSommerHerbstWinter
Klima
Stimmung
Anlass
Aus der Communityvon Trägern berichtet, nicht vom Haus
Bewertung
4.7/53 Bewertungen
Haltbarkeit
KURZLANGModerate
Sillage
NAHWEITModerate
Wie findest du ihn?
Questions & Answers
QWho is First Impression for, and when should you wear it?
First Impression is presented as unisex, made to suit anyone, at its best in summer.
QWhat makes First Impression distinctive?
What sets First Impression apart is its use of aquatic notes and ambrette: notes found in only under 1% of the fragrances in our library. Overall it reads as citrus, green and fresh.