Osmagora — the agora of scent
  Back
DiscoverAigner Aigner Cara Mia Ti Bacio
Aigner Cara Mia Ti Bacio by Aigner, bottle

Aigner Cara Mia Ti Bacio

Aigner
HouseAigner
Line
Perfumer
ConcentrationEDP
GenderFeminine
Family
Released
Origin
Sizes
Price tierMid
AvailabilityDiscontinued
Notes
TopMandarin · Pear · Davana
HeartJasmine · Orange Blossom · Damascus Rose
BaseAmbroxan · Cocoa · Bourbon Vanilla
Season
Climate
Mood
Occasion
Longevity
Projection
Smells like this
More from Aigner
Questions & Answers
QWho is Aigner Cara Mia Ti Bacio for, and when should you wear it?
Aigner Cara Mia Ti Bacio is marketed toward feminine.
QWhat makes Aigner Cara Mia Ti Bacio distinctive?
What sets Aigner Cara Mia Ti Bacio apart is its use of cocoa and davana — notes found in only about 1% of the fragrances in our library.