Osmagora — the agora of scent
  Back
Zara Home Absolutely Sublime
Absolutely Sublime by Zara Home, bottle

Absolutely Sublime

Zara Home
Line
Concentration
Gender
Unisex
FamilyGreen · Woody
Released2016
Origin
Sizes
Price tier
Availability
Where to buycoming soon
Season
SprSumFalWin
Climate
Mood
Occasion
From the communityreported by wearers, not by the house
Rating
4.6/535 reviews
Longevity
SHORTLONGModerate
Projection
CLOSEFARModerate
How do you feel about it?
Questions & Answers
QWho is Absolutely Sublime for, and when should you wear it?
Absolutely Sublime is presented as unisex, made to suit anyone, at its best in spring and fall.
QWhat makes Absolutely Sublime distinctive?
What sets Absolutely Sublime apart is its use of cane sugar and mate: notes found in only under 1% of the fragrances in our library. Overall it reads as green, citrus and sweet.