Osmagora — the agora of scent
  Zurück
Reef 33 White
33 White by Reef, bottle

33 White

Reef
ParfümhausReef
Linie
ParfümeurGaël Montero
Konzentration
Geschlecht
Unisex
DuftfamilieHolzig
Erschienen2026
Herkunft
Größen
Preisklasse
$$$$
Verfügbarkeit
Wo kaufenin Kürze
Noten
HerzSafran
BasisOud
Jahreszeit
FrühlingSommerHerbstWinter
Klima
Stimmung
Anlass
Aus der Communityvon Trägern berichtet, nicht vom Haus
Bewertung
4.7/59 Bewertungen
Haltbarkeit
KURZLANGLong-lasting
Sillage
NAHWEITStrong
Wie findest du ihn?
Questions & Answers
QWho is 33 White for, and when should you wear it?
33 White is presented as unisex, made to suit anyone, at its best in fall and winter.
QWhat makes 33 White distinctive?
What sets 33 White apart is its use of berries: a note found in only under 1% of the fragrances in our library. Overall it reads as oud, fruity and sweet.